Rockleigh Criterium Series II 2010 RESULTS
Pre-Reg Start List: Men Cat 4/5; Women Cat 3/4 7/15/10
Check in license # Bib Last First City State Team Place Points
185511 202 Correia David MASPETH NY We Stand United (W.S.) 1 15
318258 355 Quezada Richard NEW YORK NY Century Road Club Association 2 13
299078 276 Hughes Michael ALLENDALE NJ National Capital Velo Club/Spokes Etc. 3 11
296438 343 Pearce Brendan HO HO KUS NJ GS Park Ridge 4 9
277811 236 O'Reilly Frank PEARL RIVER NY Unattached 5 7
oneday319 319 Rodriguez Nicholas #N/A #N/A #N/A 6 5
310392 243 depena pedro BROOKLYN NY Innovation Bike 7 4
221802 340 Goldsmith Matthew PARK RIDGE NJ Westwood Velo 8 3
1490 206 Alutin Nicholas RIDGEWOOD NJ Westwood Velo 9 2
298168 353 Orrego Juan NORTH BERGEN NJ Strictly Bicycles Cycling 10 1
283258 220 meyerfuchs joseph OAKLAND NJ Unattached 11
192137 317 Aguilar Edgardo RIDGEFIELD NJ Strictly Bicycles Cycling 12
202423 239 Campbell Calvin HACKENSACK NJ Westwood Velo 13
253680 350 Blake Craig SPARTA NJ Skylands Cycling 15
163794 204 arbolino francesco Stoney Pt NY Team Teany 16
301866 260 Spears Jason WEEHAWKEN NJ Unattached 17
246933 342 Westman James NEW YORK NY Century Road Club Association 18
185406 267 Tanahashi Kazuto PARAMUS NJ GS Park Ridge 19
121224 216 Fried Bryan NEW YORK NY Unattached 20
177312 205 Storer Daniel RIDGEFIELD PARK NJ GS Park Ridge
318156 208 Yoo James CLOSTER NJ Unattached
243436 218 McGarrity Ryan NEW YORK NY Century Road Club Association
274174 240 Weinstein Barry WASHINGTON DC Century Road Club Association
281955 257 obrien michael TENAFLY NJ GS Park Ridge
200118 282 Moss Bill NEW YORK NY Century Road Club Association
164301 302 Malovany Robert TENAFLY NJ GS Retro Velo
287315 308 Rather James BRONX NY Century Road Club Association
264074 321 Nunez Eddie WAYNE NJ Strictly Bicycles Cycling
305963 324 Aguiar Randy NORTHBERGEN NJ Strictly Bicycles Cycling
179081 327 Mutter John PIERMONT NY #N/A
278467 330 Orkan Oguz ALPINE NJ Unattached
311915 311915 335 Thomasch Paul HOBOKEN NJ Unattached
259597 259597 336 Mosca Matthew TENAFLY NJ Franklin and Marshall College
299352 339 Burns Patrick BROOKLYN NY NYC Velo
oneday344 344 Riley Larry #N/A #N/A #N/A
260084 345 Dorsett Akin NEW ROCHELLE NY Unattached
299887 346 Millott Rod NEWYORK NY Century Road Club Association
252245 347 Camacho Chris HIGHLAND LAKES NJ DeathRow Velo
279532 348 Walsh Christopher WARWICK NY Team Town Cycle
296906 349 Erickson Shawn LEONIA NJ Unattached
50987 351 Kotch Robert RIDGEWOOD NJ Century Road Club Association
256290 352 Kahn Robert NEW YORK NY Century Road Club Association
oneday354 354 King Brandon East Hanover #N/A #N/A
237266 356 Rasch Reginald NEW YORK NY Century Road Club Association
275649 238 Voigt Jason NORWOOD NJ Brooklyn Velo Force
#N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
#N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
#N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
#N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
#N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
Field Limit! Race Closed Out!
NOTE: Pre-Reg holds spot until 6:45 PM. After 6:45 unchecked in pre-reg riders will be bumped for in-person registrants.